Pramecou - Appartement 6-8 Pers - Centre Val Claret
Free Wi-Fi in public areas
No pets allowed
View all
Location
The spacious Pramecou - Appartement 6-8 Pers - Centre Val Claret Tignes is a great place to stay in the Val Claret district, 25 minutes' walk from Tignes Ski Resort. Wi-Fi is available for guests' business or leisure needs.
Fresse Ski Lift is within 900 metres of this apartment and Glacier de la Grande Motte is 2.4 km away. Its convenient location provides swift access to Societe des Telepheriques de la Grande Motte STGM, which is 6 minutes' walk away. Pramecou - Appartement 6-8 Pers - Centre Val Claret is also a few steps from Col de Ves.
Featuring a dining area, the property is complete with modern conveniences like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels to elevate your stay.
While staying at Pramecou - Appartement 6-8 Pers - Centre Val Claret guests are free to use an equipped kitchen with a toaster and a dishwasher for self-catering. The apartment also provides guests with tea and coffee making facilities. The restaurant Pepe 2000 is situated right near this property. This apartment is within a 200-metre distance of Club Mediterrannee cable car station.
Where is this spacious Pramecou - Appartement 6-8 Pers - Centre Val Claret placed?
This spacious Pramecou - Appartement 6-8 Pers - Centre Val Claret is positioned in the Val Claret district, close to Societe des Telepheriques de la Grande Motte STGM.
❓
What are the top attractions near Pramecou - Appartement 6-8 Pers - Centre Val Claret?
Staying at Pramecou - Appartement 6-8 Pers - Centre Val Claret, guests can visit Tignes Ski Resort (2.1 km), Fresse Ski Lift (0.9 km) and Glacier de la Grande Motte (2.4 km), among others.
❓
How far is this spacious Pramecou - Appartement 6-8 Pers - Centre Val Claret from the city centre?
The city centre is reachable within a 20-minute walk from this spacious Pramecou - Appartement 6-8 Pers - Centre Val Claret.
❓
What are my dining options near the apartment?
Guests can have lunch or dinner at the restaurant Pepe 2000 featuring European dishes located about a 5-minute walk from the apartment or dine at Aspen Coffee Shop serving American dishes placed 250 meters away.
❓
Is free internet offered at this apartment?
Yes, the internet is provided at this apartment for free.
❓
Am I allowed to bring my pet to Pramecou - Appartement 6-8 Pers - Centre Val Claret?
Pets are not permitted at Pramecou - Appartement 6-8 Pers - Centre Val Claret, unfortunately.
❓
Is there a kitchen at this spacious Pramecou - Appartement 6-8 Pers - Centre Val Claret?
Yes, this spacious Pramecou - Appartement 6-8 Pers - Centre Val Claret is fitted with an equipped kitchen as well as tea and coffee making facilities.
Facilities
Internet access
Free Wi-Fi in public areas
Parking
Parking
Sports & entertainments
Skiing
Kitchen features
Electric kettle
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Room features
Heating
Tea and coffee facilities
Dining table
Devices
Flat-screen TV
General facilities
No smoking on site
Smoke detectors
Pets
No pets allowed
Location
Show on map:
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation
Rooms & Availability
Featuring a dining area, the property is complete with modern conveniences like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels to elevate your stay.