Duplex Avec Balcon A 2 Min De La Plage - Fr-1-482-103
45 m²
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
View all
Location
Duplex Avec Balcon A 2 Min De La Plage - Fr-1-482-103 Fort-Mahon-Plage is located 3.7 km from the Baie d'Authie and 14 minutes' walk from the Dune de l'Authie. Active guests will enjoy having access to a golf course.
The Tree & Adventure Park is 2.2 km from the apartment.
At this 45 m² apartment, a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort. Hair dryers is also featured in the bathroom.
Duplex Avec Balcon A 2 Min De La Plage - Fr-1-482-103 is equipped with a kitchen area.
What are the top attractions near Duplex Avec Balcon A 2 Min De La Plage - Fr-1-482-103?
Baie d'Authie Scenic Bay, set 3.7 km from Duplex Avec Balcon A 2 Min De La Plage - Fr-1-482-103 as well as Tree & Adventure placed 25 minutes' walk away are well worth visiting. If you are willing to explore even more landmarks in Fort-Mahon-Plage, attend Dune de l'Authie located within a 14-minute stroll from the property.
❓
How far is Duplex Avec Balcon A 2 Min De La Plage - Fr-1-482-103 from the city centre?
The city centre is reachable within a 5-minute walk from Duplex Avec Balcon A 2 Min De La Plage - Fr-1-482-103.
❓
What is the price of staying at Duplex Avec Balcon A 2 Min De La Plage - Fr-1-482-103?
Duplex Avec Balcon A 2 Min De La Plage - Fr-1-482-103 offers accommodation starting at €135 per night.
❓
What are my dining options near Duplex Avec Balcon A 2 Min De La Plage - Fr-1-482-103?
Guests can have lunch or dinner at the restaurant Brasserie du Rond Point featuring French dishes located fairly close to Duplex Avec Balcon A 2 Min De La Plage - Fr-1-482-103 or dine at La Hutterie serving European dishes placed 350 meters away.
❓
Is there a kitchen at the apartment?
Yes, the apartment is fitted with a full kitchen and a fridge, a toaster, and a cooktop.
❓
Which bathroom amenities are offered at Duplex Avec Balcon A 2 Min De La Plage - Fr-1-482-103?
Duplex Avec Balcon A 2 Min De La Plage - Fr-1-482-103 includes bathrooms along with hair dryers.
8.4
Very Good
Based on 8 reviews
Facilities
Parking
Parking
Kitchen features
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Room features
Dining table
General facilities
No smoking on site
Lift
Pets
No pets allowed
8.4
Very Good
Based on 8 reviews
Location
Show on map:
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation
Airports
Le Touquet
28 km
8.4
Very Good
Based on 8 reviews
Rooms & Availability
At this 45 m² apartment, a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort. Hair dryers is also featured in the bathroom.
Please, select dates to see available rooms.
Checking available rooms
Searching rooms…
Checking available hotels
Searching hotels…
8.4
Very Good
Based on 8 reviews
Gallery
Reviews
Read reviews
Write a review
No reviews yet :(
If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please