Bel Appartement Avec Parking Et Terrasse Plein Sud
30 m²
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
View all
Location
To enjoy your vacation in Le Havre, stay at Bel Appartement Avec Parking Et Terrasse Plein Sud Le Havre, which is a mere 1.7 km from the Le Havre Contemporary Art Centre and nearly a 25-minute walk from the Le Havre City Hall. This apartment is situated 950 metres from Le Havre train station and a short way from Rond-Point bus station.
Guests can reach the centre of Le Havre in 25 minutes' walk and visit the Fort de Tourneville, which is only 6 minutes' walk away. St. Joseph's Roman Catholic Church is 2.4 km from the apartment.
For your convenience and comfort, Bel Appartement Avec Parking Et Terrasse Plein Sud is equipped with tea and coffee making equipment, and a fridge.
Hotel Amoi Vieux Port - Marseille offers 23 rooms a 25-minute walk from Parc Longchamp. The hotel also features Wi…
Book for US$132
Frequently asked questions
❓
What are the top attractions near Bel Appartement Avec Parking Et Terrasse Plein Sud?
The Portico Regional Contemporary Art Center of Le Havre, set a mere 1.7 km from Bel Appartement Avec Parking Et Terrasse Plein Sud as well as St. Joseph's Roman Catholic Church placed approximately 25 minutes' walk away are well worth visiting. If you are willing to explore even more landmarks in Le Havre, attend City Hall of Le Havre located within a 30-minute stroll from the property.
❓
How far is Bel Appartement Avec Parking Et Terrasse Plein Sud from the city centre?
The city centre is reachable within a 25-minute walk from Bel Appartement Avec Parking Et Terrasse Plein Sud.
❓
How much does it cost to stay at Bel Appartement Avec Parking Et Terrasse Plein Sud?
Bel Appartement Avec Parking Et Terrasse Plein Sud offers accommodation starting at €41 per night.
❓
What are my dining options near the apartment?
Best restaurants near the apartment include La Cantine du Fort and Le Tetris, placed just 550 metres away and 600 meters from the property, respectively.
❓
Are pets allowed in Bel Appartement Avec Parking Et Terrasse Plein Sud?
Bel Appartement Avec Parking Et Terrasse Plein Sud allows pets.
The 3-star Waldorf Montparnasse Hotel Paris, nearly a 25-minute walk from Seine River, includes 3 boutiques. This Paris hotel provides guests with a lounge bar and air-conditioned rooms with views of…
Featuring a restaurant, the 4-star smoke-free Terrass" Hotel Paris lies a mere 8 minutes' walk from the 19th - century basilica "Basilique du Sacre-Coeur de Montmartre". Located a stone's throw from…